MonthWeekDay
September 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
August 26, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm
August 27, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 1 » 1:00 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 1 » 1:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
August 28, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Bus to the Lodge at Deadwood » 9:45 am

Bus to the Lodge at Deadwood » 9:45 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 2 » 1:00 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 2 » 1:00 pm
August 29, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm
August 30, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm
August 31, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Ice Cream Social for Kids & Teens » 2:00 pm

Ice Cream Social for Kids & Teens » 2:00 pm

Glow Stick Parade » 8:30 pm

Glow Stick Parade » 8:30 pm
September 1, 2019

Church Service » 9:00 am

Church Service » 9:00 am
September 2, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Holiday Kiddie Train » 10:00 am

Holiday Kiddie Train » 10:00 am

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm
September 3, 2019 September 4, 2019

Bus to the Lodge at Deadwood » 9:45 am

Bus to the Lodge at Deadwood » 9:45 am
September 5, 2019

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm
September 6, 2019 September 7, 2019 September 8, 2019
September 9, 2019 September 10, 2019 September 11, 2019 September 12, 2019 September 13, 2019 September 14, 2019 September 15, 2019
September 16, 2019 September 17, 2019 September 18, 2019 September 19, 2019 September 20, 2019 September 21, 2019 September 22, 2019
September 23, 2019 September 24, 2019 September 25, 2019 September 26, 2019 September 27, 2019 September 28, 2019 September 29, 2019
September 30, 2019 October 1, 2019 October 2, 2019 October 3, 2019 October 4, 2019 October 5, 2019 October 6, 2019