MonthWeekDay
May 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
April 29, 2019 April 30, 2019 May 1, 2019 May 2, 2019 May 3, 2019 May 4, 2019 May 5, 2019
May 6, 2019 May 7, 2019 May 8, 2019 May 9, 2019 May 10, 2019 May 11, 2019 May 12, 2019
May 13, 2019 May 14, 2019 May 15, 2019 May 16, 2019 May 17, 2019 May 18, 2019 May 19, 2019
May 20, 2019 May 21, 2019 May 22, 2019 May 23, 2019 May 24, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm
May 25, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am
May 26, 2019

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Card Bingo for Adults » 7:00 pm

Card Bingo for Adults » 7:00 pm
May 27, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Holiday Kiddie Train » 10:00 am

Holiday Kiddie Train » 10:00 am

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm
May 28, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
May 29, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am
May 30, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Senior Softball » 8:00 am

Senior Softball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:00 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:00 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm
May 31, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm
June 1, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Wheel of Fortune » 7:00 pm

Wheel of Fortune » 7:00 pm
June 2, 2019

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm