MonthWeekDay
August 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
July 29, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm
July 30, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
July 31, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am
August 1, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm
August 2, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm
August 3, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Wheel of Fortune » 7:00 pm

Wheel of Fortune » 7:00 pm
August 4, 2019

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
August 5, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm
August 6, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
August 7, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am
August 8, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm
August 9, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm
August 10, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am
August 11, 2019

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
August 12, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm
August 13, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
August 14, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am
August 15, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm
August 16, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm
August 17, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Card Bingo » 7:00 pm

Card Bingo » 7:00 pm
August 18, 2019

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
August 19, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm
August 20, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
August 21, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am
August 22, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm
August 23, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm
August 24, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Vegas Night » 7:00 pm

Vegas Night » 7:00 pm
August 25, 2019

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
August 26, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm
August 27, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
August 28, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am
August 29, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm
August 30, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm
August 31, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Ice Cream Social for Kids & Teens » 2:00 pm

Ice Cream Social for Kids & Teens » 2:00 pm

Glow Stick Parade » 8:30 pm

Glow Stick Parade » 8:30 pm
September 1, 2019