MonthWeekDay
June 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
May 27, 2019

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Holiday Kiddie Train » 10:00 am

Holiday Kiddie Train » 10:00 am

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm

Ice Cream Social $ » 7:00 pm

Ice Cream Social $ » 7:00 pm
May 28, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 1 » 1:00 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 1 » 1:00 pm

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
May 29, 2019

Prevaricator's Club » N/A

Prevaricator's Club » N/A

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Bus to the Lodge at Deadwood » 9:45 am

Bus to the Lodge at Deadwood » 9:45 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 2 » 1:00 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 2 » 1:00 pm
May 30, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Meet the Manager » 9:00 am

Meet the Manager » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Golf Scramble $ » 3:30 pm

Golf Scramble $ » 3:30 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 3 » 5:00 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 3 » 5:00 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:00 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:00 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm
May 31, 2019

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm
June 1, 2019

Craft Fair $ » 8:00 am

Craft Fair $ » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Site to Site Yard Sales » 8:00 am

Site to Site Yard Sales » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Wheel of Fortune » 7:00 pm

Wheel of Fortune » 7:00 pm
June 2, 2019

Church Service » 9:00 am

Church Service » 9:00 am

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
June 3, 2019

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm

Ice Cream Social $ » 7:00 pm

Ice Cream Social $ » 7:00 pm
June 4, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 1 » 1:00 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 1 » 1:00 pm

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
June 5, 2019

Prevaricator's Club » N/A

Prevaricator's Club » N/A

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Bus to the Lodge at Deadwood » 9:45 am

Bus to the Lodge at Deadwood » 9:45 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 2 » 1:00 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 2 » 1:00 pm
June 6, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Golf Scramble $ » 3:30 pm

Golf Scramble $ » 3:30 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 3 $ » 5:00 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 3 $ » 5:00 pm

Town Hall Meeting » 6:00 pm

Town Hall Meeting » 6:00 pm
June 7, 2019

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

Board Workshop » 9:00 am

Board Workshop » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Meet the Candidates » 6:00 pm

Meet the Candidates » 6:00 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm
June 8, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Site to Site Yard Sales » 8:00 am

Site to Site Yard Sales » 8:00 am

Board Meeting » 9:00 am

Board Meeting » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Annual Members Picnic » 11:30 am

Annual Members Picnic » 11:30 am

Bunco $ » 7:00 pm

Bunco $ » 7:00 pm
June 9, 2019

Church Service » 9:00 am

Church Service » 9:00 am

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
June 10, 2019

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm

Ice Cream Social $ » 7:00 pm

Ice Cream Social $ » 7:00 pm
June 11, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 1 » 1:00 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 1 » 1:00 pm

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Deadwood Express » 7:00 pm

Deadwood Express » 7:00 pm
June 12, 2019

Prevaricator's Club » N/A

Prevaricator's Club » N/A

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Bus to the Lodge at Deadwood » 9:45 am

Bus to the Lodge at Deadwood » 9:45 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 2 » 1:00 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 2 » 1:00 pm
June 13, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Golf Scramble $ » 3:30 pm

Golf Scramble $ » 3:30 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 3 » 5:00 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 3 » 5:00 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm
June 14, 2019

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm
June 15, 2019

Craft Fair $ » 8:00 am

Craft Fair $ » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Site to Site Yard Sales » 8:00 am

Site to Site Yard Sales » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Black Hills Bluegrass Festival Bus Trip $ » 12:00 pm

Black Hills Bluegrass Festival Bus Trip $ » 12:00 pm

CARD BINGO » 7:00 pm

CARD BINGO » 7:00 pm
June 16, 2019

Church Service » 9:00 am

Church Service » 9:00 am

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
June 17, 2019

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm

Ice Cream Social $ » 7:00 pm

Ice Cream Social $ » 7:00 pm
June 18, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 1 » 1:00 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 1 » 1:00 pm

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
June 19, 2019

Prevaricator's Club » N/A

Prevaricator's Club » N/A

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Bus to the Lodge at Deadwood » 9:45 am

Bus to the Lodge at Deadwood » 9:45 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 2 » 1:00 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 2 » 1:00 pm
June 20, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Golf Scramble $ » 3:30 pm

Golf Scramble $ » 3:30 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 3 » 5:00 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 3 » 5:00 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm
June 21, 2019

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm

Movie: The Good Dinosaur » 7:30 pm

Movie: The Good Dinosaur » 7:30 pm
June 22, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Site to Site Yard Sales » 8:00 am

Site to Site Yard Sales » 8:00 am

Geology Presentation » 9:00 am

Geology Presentation » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Paleontology/Dinosaurs Presentation » 10:00 am

Paleontology/Dinosaurs Presentation » 10:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Movie: Jurassic Park » 2:30 pm

Movie: Jurassic Park » 2:30 pm

Movie: The Lost World » 6:30 pm

Movie: The Lost World » 6:30 pm

Vegas Night » 7:00 pm

Vegas Night » 7:00 pm

Movie: Jurassic Park III » 8:30 pm

Movie: Jurassic Park III » 8:30 pm
June 23, 2019

Church Service » 9:00 am

Church Service » 9:00 am

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
June 24, 2019

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 10 & Up » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Remote Control Car Races » 12:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Instructional Mahjong » 1:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm

Hole in One Contest » 6:00 pm

Ice Cream Social $ » 7:00 pm

Ice Cream Social $ » 7:00 pm
June 25, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 1 » 1:00 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 1 » 1:00 pm

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train Rides on Tuesdays » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm
June 26, 2019

Prevaricator's Club » N/A

Prevaricator's Club » N/A

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Bus to the Lodge at Deadwood » 9:45 am

Bus to the Lodge at Deadwood » 9:45 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 2 » 1:00 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 2 » 1:00 pm
June 27, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Open Softball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Yoga with Kenna » 8:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Meet The Manager » 9:00 am

Meet The Manager » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Mahjong on Thursdays » 1:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Candy Bar Bingo » 2:00 pm

Golf Scramble $ » 3:30 pm

Golf Scramble $ » 3:30 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 3 » 5:00 pm

Cowboy/Cowgirl Camps - Part 3 » 5:00 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Texas Hold 'em » 6:30 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm

Board & Card Games » 7:00 pm
June 28, 2019

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Prevaricator's Club » 7:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

BMX Competition for Ages 12+ » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Junior Campers » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Pee Wee Campers » 9:30 am

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Campfire & S'Mores » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm

Kiddie Train on Fridays » 6:30 pm
June 29, 2019

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Lap Swim » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Pickleball » 8:00 am

Site to Site Yard Sales » 8:00 am

Site to Site Yard Sales » 8:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Water Aerobics » 9:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Kiddie Train Rides on Saturdays » 10:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Water Balloon Dodge Ball » 11:00 am

Kim & the Cue Balls » 7:00 pm

Kim & the Cue Balls » 7:00 pm
June 30, 2019

Church Service » 9:00 am

Church Service » 9:00 am

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm

Card & Board Games » 7:00 pm